We apologize, but playing with currency is not allowed in your state.

Please visit our FAQ or contact us pages if you have any questions.

Horse Racing Handicapping Contests
Use your email address and password to login.

Forgot Password?

Previous Winners & Winning Scores For This Game!

Check a Primary horse and your pick is in!

Choose an Alternate in case your Primary scratches.

Change picks anytime until the race closes!

If your pick(s) scratch, you will get the post-time favorite!
Prize Distribution:
1st$75.00
2nd$25.00
GAME RULES FOR NEW: $200 SURVIVOR* AQU/KEE
*Based on 50 entries, max 100
Game Type: Survivor
- Each race is single elimination. Your selection must finish 1st, 2nd, or 3rd for you to move on to the next race.
- If none of the remaining survivors make a winning selection for a race, all survivors will pass to the next race.
- If post times change and races are run out of order, races will still be scored & eliminated according to the order of races in the contest.
- All races close at about 1 minute to post.

Minimum entries for tournament: 20
Maximum entries for tournament: 100
Max entries per player: 8
NEW: $200 SURVIVOR* AQU/KEE Survivor , 6 Races
*Based on 50 entries, max 100
RULES
  • prize: $100
  • buy in: $4.50
  • players: 25 / 100

AQUEDUCT

MCL, 1 mile, Dirt, ,

7
Princess Akris $7.50 $3.80 $2.90
3
Scripted $3.50 $2.80
9
Mazmania $8.10
RACE RESULTS
CHART
  • HORSE / JOCKEY
  • STATUS
  • PICK
  • Primary | Alternate
  • 30-1
    1
    Horse Reyana Reya Dreams
    Jockey Luis Reyes
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 5-1
    2
    Horse Jurere
    Jockey Manuel Franco
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 3-1
    3
    Horse Scripted
    Jockey Dylan Davis
     
  • 12-1
    4
    Horse Little Nanny
    Jockey Michael Luzzi
     
  • 30-1
    5
    Horse Sweet Breeze
    Jockey Hector Diaz; Jr.
     
  • 30-1
    6
    Horse Irish Glitter
    Jockey Winston Kay
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 5-2
    7
    Horse Princess Akris
    Jockey Angel Arroyo
     
  • 4-1
    8
    Horse Lucky Bug
    Jockey Irad Ortiz; Jr.
     
  • 20-1
    9
    Horse Mazmania
    Jockey Pablo Fragoso
     
  • 10-1
    10
    Horse Forever Rising
    Jockey Abel Lezcano
     
  • 15-1
    11
    Horse Princess Mikayah
    Jockey Jorge Robles
     

KEENELAND

ALW, 5 1/2 f, Turf, ,

2
Parol $8.00 $4.00 $2.60
6
Black Canary $4.40 $3.20
5
Inspired Vow $2.80
RACE RESULTS
CHART
  • HORSE / JOCKEY
  • STATUS
  • PICK
  • Primary | Alternate
  • 15-1
    1
    Horse Saucy Symphony
    Jockey Albin Jimenez
     
  • 5-2
    2
    Horse Parol
    Jockey Joel Rosario
     
  • 12-1
    3
    Horse Soul Singer
    Jockey Corey Lanerie
     
  • 12-1
    4
    Horse Heavenly Hill
    Jockey James Graham
     
  • 3-1
    5
    Horse Inspired Vow
    Jockey Jose Ortiz
     
  • 3-1
    6
    Horse Black Canary
    Jockey Florent Geroux
     
  • 10-1
    7
    Horse Bistro Moncur
    Jockey John Cruz
     
  • 8-1
    8
    Horse Missseventhirteen
    Jockey Gabriel Saez
     
  • 30-1
    9
    Horse Mallory's Channel
    Jockey Victor Lebron
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 8-1
    10
    Horse Majestic Mist
    Jockey Robby Albarado
     

AQUEDUCT

CLM, 6 1/2 f, Dirt, ,

6
Fortuitous Path $7.40 $3.60 $2.70
7
Forest Blue $4.60 $3.60
2
Ranger In Paradise $4.20
RACE RESULTS
CHART
  • HORSE / JOCKEY
  • STATUS
  • PICK
  • Primary | Alternate
  • 10-1
    1
    Horse Holding Aces
    Jockey Trevor Simpson
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 15-1
    2
    Horse Ranger In Paradise
    Jockey Manuel Franco
     
  • 8-1
    3
    Horse S. S. Minnow
    Jockey Carol Cedeno
     
  • 2-1
    4
    Horse Cerro
    Jockey Trevor Mc Carthy
     
  • 20-1
    5
    Horse Conquest Twister
    Jockey Dylan Davis
     
  • 5-1
    6
    Horse Fortuitous Path
    Jockey Irad Ortiz; Jr.
     
  • 7-2
    7
    Horse Forest Blue
    Jockey David Cohen
     
  • 3-1
    8
    Horse War Eagle's Return
    Jockey Joe Bravo
     

KEENELAND

CLM, 1 1/16 miles, Dirt, ,

1
Ursula Andress $4.40 $3.00 $2.20
7
Dancing Waves $3.80 $2.80
4
Bella Be Proud $4.40
RACE RESULTS
CHART
  • HORSE / JOCKEY
  • STATUS
  • PICK
  • Primary | Alternate
  • 5-2
    1
    Horse Ursula Andress
    Jockey Corey Lanerie
     
  • 10-1
    2
    Horse Will Gracie Shine
    Jockey Dean Sarvis
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 20-1
    3
    Horse Tenacious Sally
    Jockey Shaun Bridgmohan
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 10-1
    4
    Horse Bella Be Proud
    Jockey John Mc Kee
     
  • 10-1
    5
    Horse Majestic Kindness
    Jockey Chris Landeros
     
  • 15-1
    6
    Horse Myositis Mystique
    Jockey Victor Lebron
     
  • 7-2
    7
    Horse Dancing Waves
    Jockey Florent Geroux
     
  • 7-2
    8
    Horse Oro Bird
    Jockey Adam Beschizza
     
  • 30-1
    9
    Horse Gracequinnannamady
    Jockey James Graham
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 12-1
    10
    Horse Super Wonderful
    Jockey Declan Cannon
     
  • 15-1
    11
    Horse Wood Not Mind
    Jockey Albin Jimenez
     
  • 30-1
    12
    Horse Haute Prospect
    Jockey Chelsey Keiser
     
  • 10-1
    13
    Horse Lucy's Revenge
    Jockey Corey Lanerie
     

    SCRATCHED

AQUEDUCT

ALW, 6 f, Turf, ,

3
American Guru $3.70 $2.50 $2.30
2
Yummy Bear $2.90 $2.30
7
The Crocheron Kid $3.00
RACE RESULTS
CHART
  • HORSE / JOCKEY
  • STATUS
  • PICK
  • Primary | Alternate
  • 12-1
    1
    Horse Conquest Bandit
    Jockey Kendrick Carmouche
     
  • 2-1
    2
    Horse Yummy Bear
    Jockey Manuel Franco
     
  • 7-5
    3
    Horse American Guru
    Jockey Irad Ortiz; Jr.
     
  • 2-5
    4
    Horse Polar Jet
    Jockey
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 8-1
    5
    Horse Lord Of Love
    Jockey Junior Alvarado
     
  • 9-2
    6
    Horse New York's Finest
    Jockey Jose Lezcano
     
  • 10-1
    7
    Horse The Crocheron Kid
    Jockey Eric Cancel
     
  • 15-1
    8
    Horse Dirty
    Jockey Joe Bravo
     

AQUEDUCT

CLM, 1 1/16 miles, Turf, ,

7
Baratti $22.60 $11.80 $7.00
4
Glennrichment $9.20 $6.20
3
Acoustic $4.80
RACE RESULTS
CHART
  • HORSE / JOCKEY
  • STATUS
  • PICK
  • Primary | Alternate
  • 7-2
    1
    Horse Baseline
    Jockey Kendrick Carmouche
     
  • 30-1
    2
    Horse Snake Oil Charlie
    Jockey Luis Reyes
     
  • 4-1
    3
    Horse Acoustic
    Jockey Javier Castellano
     
  • 5-1
    4
    Horse Glennrichment
    Jockey Irad Ortiz; Jr.
     
  • 30-1
    5
    Horse Wilshire Star
    Jockey Abel Lezcano
     
  • 5-2
    6
    Horse Cheyenne Bull
    Jockey Paco Lopez
     
  • 10-1
    7
    Horse Baratti
    Jockey Manuel Franco
     
  • 15-1
    8
    Horse E J's Legacy
    Jockey Dylan Davis
     
  • 8-1
    9
    Horse River Of Dreams
    Jockey Angel Arroyo
     
  • 7-2
    10
    Horse Sumner
    Jockey
     

    SCRATCHED

  • 20-1
    11
    Horse Sparty Boy
    Jockey Trevor Mc Carthy
     
  • 30-1
    12
    Horse Lost Iron
    Jockey Jose Lezcano
     
  • 6-1
    13
    Horse Beyond The Green
    Jockey
     

    SCRATCHED

TICKETS
25 Players
1
18
7
2
15
3
3
8
7
4
4
4
5
4
0
6
1
3
1 Survivor
TOURNAMENT FINAL
1 $ bdhrbob(1)
3
6 wins
2 $ uncle mo(1)
6
5 wins
2 $ BigDonator(1)
6
5 wins
2 $ staymelo(1)
6
5 wins
5 superway(1) 3 wins
5 derbydreams(1) 3 wins
5 1starflag(1) 3 wins
5 staymelo(5) 3 wins
9 happyendings(1) 2 wins
9 buffalochip..(1) 2 wins
View All